Республика Коми
Регион не найден
Версия для слабовидящих

Местные отделения

Воркутинское
Руководитель: Нечаев Юрий Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169912, Республика Коми, г. Воркута, ул. Ленина, д. 38,каб.311 (3 этаж)
169912, Республика Коми, г. Воркута, ул. Ленина, д. 38,каб.311 (3 этаж)
Вуктыльское
Руководитель: Бровкина Людмила Павловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169570, Республика Коми, г. Вуктыл, ул. Комсомольская. д.14
169570, Республика Коми, г. Вуктыл, ул. Комсомольская. д.14
Ижемское
Руководитель: Князькина Татьяна Альбертовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169460, Республика Коми, Ижемский район, с. Ижма, ул. Чупрова, д.194
169460, Республика Коми, Ижемский район, с. Ижма, ул. Чупрова, д.194
Интинское
Руководитель: Березина Мария Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169841, Республика Коми, г. Инта, ул. Мира, д.26
169841, Республика Коми, г. Инта, ул. Мира, д.26
Княжпогостское
Руководитель: Савостьянова Ирина Олеговна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169200, Республика Коми, Княжпогостский район, г. Емва, ул. Держинского , д.110,каб. 13
169200, Республика Коми, Княжпогостский район, г. Емва, ул. Держинского , д.110,каб. 13
Койгородское
Руководитель: Абих Инна Валерьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
168170, Республика Коми, Койгородский район, с. Койгородок, ул. Советская, д.30
168170, Республика Коми, Койгородский район, с. Койгородок, ул. Советская, д.30
Корткеросское
Руководитель: Кузнецова Любовь Михайловна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
168020, Республика Коми, Корткеросский район, с. Корткерос. ул. Советская, д.225, каб. 12
168020, Республика Коми, Корткеросский район, с. Корткерос. ул. Советская, д.225, каб. 12
Печорское
Руководитель: Суслова Ксения Дмитриевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169601, Республика Коми, г. Печора, ул. Булгакова, д.22, каб.8
169601, Республика Коми, г. Печора, ул. Булгакова, д.22, каб.8
Прилузское
Руководитель: Старцев Владимир Александрович
Исполнительный секретарь МО
168130, Республика Коми, Прилузский район, с. Объячево, ул. Центральная, д. 4
168130, Республика Коми, Прилузский район, с. Объячево, ул. Центральная, д. 4
Сосногорское
Руководитель: Бочкова Надежда Юрьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169500, Республика Коми, г. Сосногорск, 5-й микрорайон, д.41
169500, Республика Коми, г. Сосногорск, 5-й микрорайон, д.41
Сыктывдинское
Руководитель: Зинина Лидия Константиновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
168220, Сыктывдинский район, с. Выльгорт, ул.Лесная, д.15
168220, Сыктывдинский район, с. Выльгорт, ул.Лесная, д.15
Сыктывкарское
Руководитель: Снигур Наталья Геннадиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
167000, Республика Коми, г. Сыктывкар, ул. Интернациональная, д. 106
167000, Республика Коми, г. Сыктывкар, ул. Интернациональная, д. 106
Сысольское
Руководитель: Лаптева Елена Геннадьевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
168100, Республика Коми, Сысольский район, с. Визинга, ул. Советская. д.23
168100, Республика Коми, Сысольский район, с. Визинга, ул. Советская. д.23
Троицко-Печорское
Руководитель: Бурова Лариса Валерьяновна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169420, Республика Коми, Троицко-Печорский район, пгт. Троицко-Печорск, ул. Советская. д.50
169420, Республика Коми, Троицко-Печорский район, пгт. Троицко-Печорск, ул. Советская. д.50
Удорское
Руководитель: Коковкина Екатерина Викторовна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169240, Республика Коми, Удорский район, пгт. Усогорск, ул. Дружбы, д. 17
169240, Республика Коми, Удорский район, пгт. Усогорск, ул. Дружбы, д. 17
Усинское
Руководитель: Севанян Альбина Георгиевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169710, Республика Коми, г. Усинск, ул. Нефтяников, д.33
169710, Республика Коми, г. Усинск, ул. Нефтяников, д.33
Усть-Вымское
Руководитель: Сукач Светлана Алексеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169040, Республика Коми, Усть-Вымский район, с. Айкино, ул. Школьная, д. 3
169040, Республика Коми, Усть-Вымский район, с. Айкино, ул. Школьная, д. 3
Усть-Куломское
Руководитель: Игнатов Владимир Николаевич
Исполнительный секретарь МО
168060, Республика Коми, Усть-Куломский район, с. Усть-Кулом, ул. Советская, д.39
168060, Республика Коми, Усть-Куломский район, с. Усть-Кулом, ул. Советская, д.39
Усть-Цилемское
Руководитель: Чубченко Ирина Сергеевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169480, Республика Коми, Усть-Цилемский район, с. Усть-Цильма, ул. Советская, д. 91
169480, Республика Коми, Усть-Цилемский район, с. Усть-Цильма, ул. Советская, д. 91
Ухтинское
Руководитель: Симакова Людмила Николаевна
Исполнительный секретарь МО
169300, Республика Коми, г. Ухта, ул. Чибьюская, д. 54
169300, Республика Коми, г. Ухта, ул. Чибьюская, д. 54

Общественная приемная